Click here to text us! Click here to text us!
top of page

SEASON 24-25 CLASS SCHEDULE

NORTH HOUSTON PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2013, 2018-2019
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS CLASS
Thursdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
Pure Soccer
2013, 2018-2019
Boys/Girls
FITNESS CLASS
Tuesdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
Pure Soccer
2018-2019
Boys/Girls
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
Pure Soccer
2014-2015
Girls
Grosso
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:40PM - 9:00PM
Pure Soccer
Boys/Girls
FITNESS CLASS
Tuesdays
7:00PM - 7:40PM
Pure Soccer
2010-2015
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS CLASS
Thursdays
7:00 PM - 7:40PM
Pure Soccer
2013
Boys
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
Pure Soccer
2010-2011
Girls
Cantore
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:40PM - 9:00PM
Pure Soccer

KATY PLAYERS

PRE-ACADEMY

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2015-2016
Boys/Girls
Rossi
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:10PM - 8:30PM
Mason Rd
2011-2014
Boys/Girls
Salihamidzic
Tuesdays and Thursdays
5:45PM - 7:00PM
Mason Rd

2008-2009 PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2008-2013
BOYS AND GIRLS
FITNESS CLASS
Fridays
5:30PM - 6:20PM
British International School
2008-2010
BOYS AND GIRLS
GOALKEEPERS (BUFFON)
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 6:50PM
British International School
2008-2009
BOYS
LOCATELLI
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
British International School
2008-2009
BOYS
MARCHISIO
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
British International School

2010 PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2008-2013
BOYS AND GIRLS
FITNESS CLASS
Fridays
5:30PM - 6:20PM
British International School
2008-2010
BOYS AND GIRLS
GOALKEEPERS (BUFFON)
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 6:50PM
British International School
2010
BOYS
PLATINI
Mondays and Wednesdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School

2011-2012 PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2011-2012
BOYS
CAMORANESI
Mondays and Wednesdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
British International School
2011-2012
BOYS
TACHINARDI
Mondays and Wednesdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
British International School
2008-2013
BOYS AND GIRLS
FITNESS CLASS
Fridays
5:30PM - 6:20PM
British International School
2011-2013
BOYS AND GIRLS
GOALKEEPERS (ZOFF)
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:00PM - 7:50PM
British International School
2011-2012
BOYS
NEDVED
Mondays and Wednesdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
British International School
2011-2012
BOYS
PIRLO
Mondays and Wednesdays
7:30PM - 8:50PM
British International School
2012
BOYS
BAGGIO
Mondays and Wednesdays
7:10PM - 8:30PM
Mason Rd

2013 PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2013
Boys
Sandro
Mondays and Wednesdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School
2013
Boys
Bremer
Mondays and Wednesdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School
2008-2013
Boys/Girls
FITNESS CLASS
Fridays
5:30PM - 6:20PM
British International School
2011-2013
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS (ZOFF)
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:00PM - 7:50PM
British International School
2013
Boys
Chiesa
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School
2013
Boys
Danilo
Mondays and Wednesdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School

2014 PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2014
Boys
DAVIDS
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:10PM - 8:30PM
Mason
2014-2018
Boys/Girls
FITNESS CLASS
Mondays
7:10PM - 8:10PM
Mason
2014-2016
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS (PERUZZI)
Wednesdays
7:10PM - 8:10PM
Mason
2014
Boys
BARZAGLI
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:10PM - 8:30PM
Mason
2014
Boys
BONUCCI
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:10PM - 8:30PM
Mason

2010-2013 GIRLS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2008-2013
Boys/Girls
FITNESS CLASS
Fridays
5:30PM - 6:20PM
British International School
2011-2013
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS (ZOFF)
Tuesdays and Thursdays
7:00PM - 7:50PM
British International School
2008-2010
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS (BUFFON)
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 6:50PM
British International School
2012-2013
Girls
LENZINI
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School
2010-2011
Girls
GAMA
Mondays and Wednesdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School

2015-2016 PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2014-2018
Boys/Girls
FITNESS CLASS
Mondays
7:10PM - 8:10PM
Mason Rd
2014-2016
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS (PERUZZI)
Wednesdays
7:10PM - 8:10PM
Mason Rd
2015
Boys/Girls
VIALLI
Mondays and Wednesdays
5:45PM - 7:00PM
Mason Rd
2016
Boys/Girls
DEL PIERO
Mondays and Wednesdays
5:45PM - 7:00PM
Mason Rd
2015
Boys
CHIELLINI
Tuesdays and Thursdays
6:00PM - 7:20PM
British International School

2017-2019 PLAYERS

AGES
GENDER
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2017
Boys/Girls
GOALKEEPERS (PERUZZI)
Wednesdays
7:10PM - 8:10PM
Mason Rd
2018-2019
Boys/Girls
TARDELLI
Tuesdays and Thursdays
5:45PM - 7:00PM
Mason Rd
2017
Boys/Girls
GENTILE
Tuesdays and Thursdays
5:45PM - 7:00PM
Mason Rd
2014-2018
Boys/Girls
FITNESS CLASS
Mondays
7:10PM - 8:00PM
Mason Rd
2017
Boys/Girls
CABRINI
Tuesdays and Thursdays
5:45PM - 7:00PM
Mason Rd
2017
Boys/Girls
SCIREA
Tuesdays and Thursdays
5:45PM - 7:00PM
Mason Rd

RECREATIONAL PROGRAM

AGES
TEAM NAME
DAYS
TIME
LOCATION
2010-2013
FITNESS CLASS
Fridays
5:30PM - 6:20PM
British International School
2011-2013
ZAMBROTTA
Fridays
6:30PM - 7:50 PM
British International School
bottom of page